Seller's Agent in 2018
Gary Wilson
A R Wilson, REALTORS
(417) 848-6039
1 in this area
62 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $152,000 - $175,517
Great location!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
A R Wilson, REALTORS License #1999111690 Listed on: 06/19/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Eric Bellamy
Vanguard, REALTORS
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malbet Alejandro G | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Malbet Alejandro G | $18,100 | |
| Open | Malbet Alejandro G | $72,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/20/2018 07/20/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/19/2018 06/19/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | For Sale | $80,900 | -- | $70 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,060 | $21,280 | $5,130 | $16,150 |
| 2024 | $1,003 | $18,700 | $3,420 | $15,280 |
| 2023 | $998 | $18,700 | $3,420 | $15,280 |
| 2022 | $922 | $16,890 | $3,420 | $13,470 |
| 2021 | $922 | $16,890 | $3,420 | $13,470 |
| 2020 | $852 | $14,920 | $3,420 | $11,500 |
| 2019 | $828 | $14,920 | $3,420 | $11,500 |
| 2018 | $849 | $15,310 | $3,420 | $11,890 |
| 2017 | $841 | $13,660 | $3,420 | $10,240 |
| 2016 | $749 | $13,660 | $3,420 | $10,240 |
| 2015 | $742 | $13,660 | $3,420 | $10,240 |
| 2014 | $715 | $13,070 | $3,420 | $9,650 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Gary Wilson
A R Wilson, REALTORS
(417) 848-6039
1 in this area
62 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2018
Tamra Tucker
A R Wilson, REALTORS
(417) 830-8080
3 in this area
269 Total Sales
E
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Eric Bellamy
Vanguard, REALTORS
Source: Southern Missouri Regional MLS
MLS Number: 60109256
APN: 13-36-205-014
Ask me questions while you tour the home.