225 E Noyes Blvd Sherrill, NY 13461
Estimated Value: $240,000 - $297,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,428
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 225 E Noyes Blvd, Sherrill, NY 13461 and is currently estimated at $273,671, approximately $191 per square foot. 225 E Noyes Blvd is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Vernon Verona Sherrill High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.