225 Saint David Dr Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Estimated Value: $556,815 - $614,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,462
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 225 Saint David Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 and is currently estimated at $587,954, approximately $238 per square foot. 225 Saint David Dr is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Parkway Elementary School, T.E. Harrington Middle School, and Mount Laurel Hartford School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2020
Sold by
Radler Joseph and Radler Marina A
Bought by
Radler Joseph and Radler Marina A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Radler Joseph | $2,920,203 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,503 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |
| 2024 | $9,144 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |
| 2023 | $9,144 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |
| 2022 | $9,114 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |
| 2021 | $8,943 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |
| 2020 | $8,768 | $301,000 | $100,000 | $201,000 |