Estimated Value: $39,799 - $152,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,456
Sq Ft
$70/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2257 N Pine St, Olla, LA 71465 and is currently estimated at $101,200, approximately $69 per square foot. 2257 N Pine St is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2022
Sold by
Sootoo Henry A
Bought by
Crafts Coleton Ryan and King Brittany
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$50,000,000
Outstanding Balance
$45,773,861
Interest Rate
3.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$45,672,661
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crafts Coleton Ryan | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Crafts Coleton Ryan | $50,000,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |