22644 E Radcliff Dr Aurora, CO 80015
Copperleaf NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $615,000 - $669,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,480
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22644 E Radcliff Dr, Aurora, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $634,237, approximately $255 per square foot. 22644 E Radcliff Dr is a home with nearby schools including Sky Vista Middle School and Eaglecrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2020
Sold by
Melody Homes Inc
Bought by
Feit Michelle and Schreiner Jennifer
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$467,250
Outstanding Balance
$411,818
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$222,419
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feit Michelle | $497,250 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Feit Michelle | $467,250 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |