227 Beetle Ln Unit 7 Berthoud, CO 80513
Estimated Value: $470,742 - $475,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,575
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 227 Beetle Ln Unit 7, Berthoud, CO 80513 and is currently estimated at $473,247, approximately $300 per square foot. 227 Beetle Ln Unit 7 is a home located in Larimer County with nearby schools including Ivy Stockwell Elementary School, Turner Middle School, and Berthoud High School.