2276 Diane Dr Crystal, MI 48818
Estimated Value: $114,000 - $253,000
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2276 Diane Dr, Crystal, MI 48818 and is currently estimated at $160,830, approximately $167 per square foot. 2276 Diane Dr is a home located in Montcalm County with nearby schools including Carson City Elementary School, Carson City-Crystal Upper Elementary/Middle School, and Carson City-Crystal High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2024
Sold by
Brand Jeff C
Bought by
Jeff And Tammie Brand Trust and Brand
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2013
Sold by
Chemical Bank
Bought by
Brand Jeff C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 1998
Sold by
Barton Ronald and Barton Karen
Bought by
Stanton Pamela G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 1997
Sold by
Barton Ronald and Barton Karen
Bought by
Stanton Pamala G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 1997
Sold by
Borton Ronald and Borton Karen
Bought by
Stanton Pamela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1993
Sold by
Bissell Betty I
Bought by
Barton Ronald and Barton Karen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1990
Sold by
Hanks
Bought by
Bissell
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1988
Sold by
Campbell
Bought by
Hanks
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff And Tammie Brand Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |