23 Fenwick Ln Palm Coast, FL 32137
Estimated Value: $327,000 - $403,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,814
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 Fenwick Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32137 and is currently estimated at $363,552, approximately $200 per square foot. 23 Fenwick Ln is a home located in Flagler County with nearby schools including Old Kings Elementary School, Indian Trails Middle School, and Matanzas High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2022
Sold by
Cerveira Mercia Marques
Bought by
Cerveira Mercia Marques and Cerveira Mark Stephen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2007
Sold by
Marques Russell A and Marques Mercia F
Bought by
Marques Mercia F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$212,000
Interest Rate
6.17%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2004
Sold by
Masterpiece Homes Inc
Bought by
Marques Mercia F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
5.89%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2003
Sold by
Casqueira Manuel C and Casqueira Maria F
Bought by
Marques Mercia F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2003
Sold by
Marques Mercia F
Bought by
Masterpiece Homes Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2002
Sold by
Genna Giovanni and Genna Jacqueline
Bought by
Casqueira Manuel C and Casqueira Maria C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property