23 Villa Cir Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $135,782 - $155,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 Villa Cir, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $145,446, approximately $161 per square foot. 23 Villa Cir is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2021
Sold by
Consol Daniel and Tisdale Rayanne
Bought by
Liskiewicz Joanna and Liskiewicz Manika
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2021
Sold by
Guccia Bart and Adamek Vicki
Bought by
Consol Daniel A and Consol Rayanne L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2006
Sold by
Guccia Andrew
Bought by
Guccia
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liskiewicz Joanna | $177,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Consol Daniel A | $95,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Guccia | -- | Leo Cianciosi |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|