Estimated Value: $223,299 - $368,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,960
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23010 S 2325 Rd, Milo, MO 64767 and is currently estimated at $316,100, approximately $161 per square foot. 23010 S 2325 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bryan Elementary School, Benton Elementary School, and Truman Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $826 | $15,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $826 | $14,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $781 | $14,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $781 | $13,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $770 | $1,366,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $667 | $1,291,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $660 | $12,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $648 | $12,910,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $12,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map