2306 Pine Ridge Dr Seaside, OR 97138
Estimated Value: $904,299 - $1,108,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,380
Sq Ft
$413/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2306 Pine Ridge Dr, Seaside, OR 97138 and is currently estimated at $982,575, approximately $412 per square foot. 2306 Pine Ridge Dr is a home with nearby schools including Seaside High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,231 | $478,923 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,318 | $464,975 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,169 | $451,433 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,014 | $438,286 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,118 | $425,521 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,937 | $413,128 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,810 | $401,096 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map