NOT LISTED FOR SALE

23128 E 1150 Rd Allendale, IL 62410

Estimated Value: $197,274

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
39 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 23128 E 1150 Rd, Allendale, IL 62410 and is currently priced at $197,274. 23128 E 1150 Rd is a home located in Wabash County.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Thompson Welcome Faye -- --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $871 $36,870 $12,990 $23,880
2023 $871 $33,240 $11,360 $21,880
2022 $792 $30,440 $9,970 $20,470
2021 $792 $28,370 $8,770 $19,600
2020 $640 $27,840 $7,200 $20,640
2019 $616 $25,720 $6,280 $19,440
2018 $531 $23,545 $5,365 $18,180
2016 $492 $23,555 $4,245 $19,310
2015 $492 $23,060 $3,750 $19,310
2014 $495 $22,040 $3,375 $18,665
2013 $485 $21,955 $3,290 $18,665
2012 $546 $22,355 $3,205 $19,150
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.