2316 Beach Dr Unit 154 Seaside, OR 97138
Estimated Value: $221,834 - $238,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
405
Sq Ft
$574/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2316 Beach Dr Unit 154, Seaside, OR 97138 and is currently estimated at $232,459, approximately $573 per square foot. 2316 Beach Dr Unit 154 is a home located in Clatsop County with nearby schools including Seaside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2022
Sold by
Coffman Johnt Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Sally Levin Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2016
Sold by
Coffman Robert A and Coffman Lori J
Bought by
Coffman Robert A and Coffman Lori J
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sally Levin Trust | $219,900 | Ticor Title | |
| Coffman Robert A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map