232 36th St S Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $468,000 - $597,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,678
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 232 36th St S, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $503,496, approximately $300 per square foot. 232 36th St S is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School and New Hope Christian Academy/Robinson Small Learning Center.