Seller's Agent in 2013
David D'Agostino
JOHN WEBB INC
(407) 297-6608
Estimated Value: $412,489 - $514,000
This home is in immaculate condition and shows like a model. This beautiful executive home is 4 bedroom 3 bath triple split plan with a office/den, custom kitchen with granite counter, all wood cabinets, all appliances including washer, dryer and home security system. Home is currently vacant and ready for immediate sale and move in.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ranos Felix Guillermo Rosado | $275,000 | Real Estate Title Services | |
| Romeu Velez Jesse | $210,000 | Executive Title Ctrl Fl Inc | |
| Swapna Mony Stella Joanna | $199,900 | Homeplus Title Partners Llc | |
| Nave Matthew J | $240,000 | North American Title Company | |
| Lennar Homes Llc | $162,200 | Attorney |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ranos Felix Guillermo Rosado | $275,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Romeu Velez Jesse | $199,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Swapna Mony Stella Joanna | $159,900 | |
| Previous Owner | Nave Matthew J | $216,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/17/2018 08/17/18 | Off Market | $275,000 | -- | -- | |
| 11/15/2017 11/15/17 | Sold | $275,000 | +1.9% | $99 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/10/2017 10/10/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/26/2017 09/26/17 | Price Changed | $270,000 | -1.8% | $97 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/28/2017 07/28/17 | Price Changed | $275,000 | 0.0% | $99 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/06/2017 05/06/17 | For Sale | $275,000 | +31.0% | $99 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/07/2014 07/07/14 | Off Market | $210,000 | -- | -- | |
| 04/05/2013 04/05/13 | Sold | $210,000 | -8.7% | $76 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/29/2013 03/29/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/29/2013 01/29/13 | For Sale | $229,900 | -- | $83 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,840 | $248,837 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,625 | $241,824 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,625 | $234,781 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,524 | $227,943 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,533 | $221,304 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,495 | $218,249 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,422 | $209,364 | $37,000 | $172,364 |
| 2017 | $3,698 | $190,623 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,691 | $187,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,564 | $177,564 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,269 | $168,336 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
David D'Agostino
JOHN WEBB INC
(407) 297-6608
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Lindsey Krombach
CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
(863) 875-5656
3 in this area
37 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: P4715492
APN: 27-28-19-829621-000830
Ask me questions while you tour the home.