2322 Delmar St Flint, MI 48504
Civic Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $38,024 - $147,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$74/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2322 Delmar St, Flint, MI 48504 and is currently estimated at $78,256, approximately $74 per square foot. 2322 Delmar St is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Brownell STEM Academy, Greater Heights Academy, and Flex High School of Michigan.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2014
Sold by
Genesee County Treasurer
Bought by
Genesee County Land Bank
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2011
Sold by
Direct Properties Llc
Bought by
Rocha Fransisca and Rocha Gustavo
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2011
Sold by
Harbour Portfolio Vi Lp
Bought by
Direct Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2011
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Harbour Portfolio Vi Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2010
Sold by
Elizondo Daniel J
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2004
Sold by
Bastianelli James and Bastianelli Theresa
Bought by
Elizondo Daniel J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2004
Sold by
Sumit Properties Llc
Bought by
Bastianelli James
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 1999
Sold by
Marks Timothy T
Bought by
Sumit Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 1999
Sold by
Swinford Kent M
Bought by
Marks Timothy T