2323 E Primavera Loop Fort Mohave, AR 86426
Estimated Value: $311,305 - $374,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,531
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2323 E Primavera Loop, Fort Mohave, AR 86426 and is currently estimated at $336,326, approximately $219 per square foot. 2323 E Primavera Loop is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Fort Mohave Elementary School, Camp Mohave Elementary School, and Mohave Valley Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2004
Sold by
Maas Construction Inc
Bought by
Jovanelly Lawrence Vincent and Jovanelly Susan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$149,408
Interest Rate
5.74%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2004
Sold by
Fukuchi Wayne Akio and Fukuchi Valerie Choe
Bought by
Maas Construction Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jovanelly Lawrence Vincent | $187,320 | Capital Title Agency Inc | |
| Maas Construction Inc | $15,500 | Capital Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History