2346 Naples Trace Cir Unit 7 Naples, FL 34109
Estimated Value: $266,910 - $293,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,180
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2346 Naples Trace Cir Unit 7, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $281,228, approximately $238 per square foot. 2346 Naples Trace Cir Unit 7 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2022
Sold by
Petchlada Vachara
Bought by
Naples Trace 1107 Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$217,500
Outstanding Balance
$207,377
Interest Rate
5.51%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$73,851
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2012
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Vachara Petchlada
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2011
Sold by
Thibert Harvey M
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2006
Sold by
Thibert Harvey M
Bought by
Thibert Harvey M
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 1997
Sold by
Deltoro Frank L and Deltoro Judith F
Bought by
Wall Frederic C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Naples Trace 1107 Llc | $290,000 | Naples Title | |