2351 Pebble Point Ct Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $601,000 - $786,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,025
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2351 Pebble Point Ct, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $664,647, approximately $219 per square foot. 2351 Pebble Point Ct is a home with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2011
Sold by
Whitworth Builders Inc
Bought by
Myette Davie Lee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$254,320
Outstanding Balance
$175,072
Interest Rate
4.83%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$489,575
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Myette Davie Lee | $317,900 | Fatco |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Myette Davie Lee | $254,320 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |