2365 Pine Crest Dr Happy Jack, AZ 86024
Estimated Value: $433,948 - $541,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,534
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2365 Pine Crest Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024 and is currently estimated at $494,487, approximately $322 per square foot. 2365 Pine Crest Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2013
Sold by
Alcorta Gladis J
Bought by
Alcorta Gladis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2006
Sold by
First American Title Insurance Co
Bought by
Alcorta Gladis J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$73,500
Interest Rate
6.41%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alcorta Gladis | -- | None Available | |
| Alcorta Gladis J | $105,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Alcorta Gladis J | $73,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |