23735 E Lolo Pass Rd Rhododendron, OR 97049
Estimated Value: $433,353 - $523,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,566
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23735 E Lolo Pass Rd, Rhododendron, OR 97049 and is currently estimated at $490,338, approximately $313 per square foot. 23735 E Lolo Pass Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Welches Elementary School, Welches Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2022
Sold by
Michael Odea
Bought by
Mary Odea Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1998
Sold by
Gage Greg M
Bought by
Odea Michael and Odea Mary
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,050
Interest Rate
7.17%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 1996
Sold by
Pollock Shelly L and Pollock Robert Steven
Bought by
Gage Greg M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$86,250
Interest Rate
7.18%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mary Odea Revocable Living Trust | -- | Confluence Law Center Pc | |
| Odea Michael | $134,500 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Gage Greg M | $115,000 | First American Title Ins Co |