2378 Baseview Dr Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $641,000 - $968,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,690
Sq Ft
$471/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2378 Baseview Dr, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $795,294, approximately $470 per square foot. 2378 Baseview Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Navigator School, and Pathfinder School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2022
Sold by
Battuello James A
Bought by
Battuello James A and James A Battuello Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2012
Sold by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Bought by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,000
Interest Rate
3.32%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2012
Sold by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Bought by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$195,000
Interest Rate
3.32%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2012
Sold by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Bought by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$195,000
Interest Rate
3.32%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2003
Sold by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Bought by
Battuello James A and Battuello Judy A
Home Financials for this Owner