2382 Prairieview Dr Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Estimated Value: $1,376,031 - $1,635,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,354
Sq Ft
$458/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2382 Prairieview Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470 and is currently estimated at $1,535,344, approximately $457 per square foot. 2382 Prairieview Dr is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Binks Forest Elementary School, Wellington Landings Middle School, and Wellington High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map