2393 Link Smith Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Forest Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,732,000 - $2,654,000
--
Bed
1
Bath
3,640
Sq Ft
$592/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2393 Link Smith, Flagstaff, AZ 86001 and is currently estimated at $2,155,449, approximately $592 per square foot. 2393 Link Smith is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Manuel Demiguel Elementary School and Flagstaff High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2016
Sold by
Semro Ryan and Semro Rachael
Bought by
Jnrr 644-2393 Link Smith Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$552,000
Outstanding Balance
$430,299
Interest Rate
2.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,725,151
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2016
Sold by
Baumgardner Brad M and Baumgardner Susan E
Bought by
Semro Ryan and Semro Rachel
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$552,000
Outstanding Balance
$430,299
Interest Rate
2.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,725,151
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2016
Sold by
The Baumgardner Family Trust
Bought by
Jnrr 644-2393 Link Smith Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$552,000
Outstanding Balance
$430,299
Interest Rate
2.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,725,151
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2016
Sold by
Ellis Christopher N and Ellis Alison B
Bought by
The Baumgardner Family Trust
Home Financials for this Owner