2395 Wilson Dr Eugene, OR 97405
Churchill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $653,000 - $687,193
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,361
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2395 Wilson Dr, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $668,064, approximately $282 per square foot. 2395 Wilson Dr is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Cesar Chavez Elementary School, Arts And Technology Academy At Jefferson, and Churchill High School.