Seller's Agent in 2018
Suresh Gupta
PARK SQUARE REALTY
(407) 529-3108
604 Total Sales
This is our Walton floor plan Elevation A, 3 bed, 2 bath, Flex Room and 2 car Garage, 1811 SQ.FT situated on a corner lot. Dining room, Family room and Drop Zone, Double sink in master bathroom, Ceramic Tile 17X17 on common wet areas . Pavers on driveway, lead walk entry, and lanai/patio. 42" Cabinets, stainless steel dishwasher, stainless steel range and Double sink in master bathroom.
Take a tour of the Walton and see for yourself why it is one of our most popular homes!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
PARK SQUARE REALTY License #444242 Listed on: 08/29/2017
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/29/2018 10/29/18 | Sold | $250,000 | -3.8% | $138 / Sq Ft |
| 09/16/2018 09/16/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/10/2018 09/10/18 | For Sale | $259,990 | 0.0% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 07/29/2018 07/29/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/27/2018 06/27/18 | Price Changed | $259,990 | -0.4% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 03/06/2018 03/06/18 | Price Changed | $260,990 | -1.8% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 03/01/2018 03/01/18 | Price Changed | $265,730 | +0.4% | $147 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2018 02/28/18 | Price Changed | $264,730 | +0.4% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 02/14/2018 02/14/18 | Price Changed | $263,730 | -0.2% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 02/01/2018 02/01/18 | Price Changed | $264,250 | +1.1% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 01/12/2018 01/12/18 | Price Changed | $261,250 | +1.3% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 09/13/2017 09/13/17 | Price Changed | $257,990 | -1.2% | $142 / Sq Ft |
| 09/01/2017 09/01/17 | Price Changed | $261,230 | 0.0% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 08/29/2017 08/29/17 | For Sale | $261,220 | -- | $144 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Suresh Gupta
PARK SQUARE REALTY
(407) 529-3108
604 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O5533859
Ask me questions while you tour the home.