2405 Harmony Ln Unit 201 Naples, FL 34109
Stonebridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $422,544 - $478,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,592
Sq Ft
$290/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2405 Harmony Ln Unit 201, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $461,886, approximately $290 per square foot. 2405 Harmony Ln Unit 201 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and First Baptist Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2013
Sold by
Tordolino Janet Marie
Bought by
Hockman Grover C and Hockman Nancy K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2009
Sold by
Tordolino Donald W and Tordolino Janet Marie
Bought by
Tordolino Donald W and Tordolino Janet Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2002
Sold by
Com Taylor Woodrow
Bought by
Tordolino Donadl W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hockman Grover C | $202,500 | Attorney | |
| Tordolino Donald W | -- | Attorney | |
| Tordolino Donadl W | $181,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |