Seller's Agent in 2021
Craig Delano
McGraw REALTORS (BO)
(405) 496-5042
1 in this area
61 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $243,000 - $255,566
Good home with media type room and half bath upstairs. Home is clean but being home and pool being sold in "as-is," condition! New roof just needs your updates!!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw REALTORS (BO) License #176148 Listed on: 03/14/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Nelly Ruiz
Hallmark, REALTORS
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hernandez Gloria P | $189,000 | Old Republic Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hernandez Gloria P | $179,550 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/02/2021 06/02/21 | Sold | $189,000 | 0.0% | $93 / Sq Ft |
| 05/04/2021 05/04/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/29/2021 04/29/21 | Price Changed | $189,000 | -1.3% | $93 / Sq Ft |
| 04/24/2021 04/24/21 | Price Changed | $191,500 | 0.0% | $94 / Sq Ft |
| 04/24/2021 04/24/21 | For Sale | $191,500 | +3.5% | $94 / Sq Ft |
| 03/17/2021 03/17/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/14/2021 03/14/21 | For Sale | $185,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,867 | $27,956 | $2,580 | $25,376 |
| 2024 | $2,747 | $26,625 | $2,580 | $24,045 |
| 2023 | $2,747 | $25,357 | $2,580 | $22,777 |
| 2022 | $2,628 | $24,150 | $2,580 | $21,570 |
| 2021 | $1,985 | $19,181 | $2,580 | $16,601 |
| 2020 | $1,953 | $19,106 | $2,580 | $16,526 |
| 2019 | $1,898 | $18,549 | $2,580 | $15,969 |
| 2018 | $1,845 | $18,009 | $2,580 | $15,429 |
| 2017 | $1,789 | $17,485 | $2,580 | $14,905 |
| 2016 | $1,735 | $17,235 | $2,580 | $14,655 |
| 2015 | $1,726 | $16,481 | $2,580 | $13,901 |
| 2014 | $1,726 | $16,661 | $2,580 | $14,081 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Craig Delano
McGraw REALTORS (BO)
(405) 496-5042
1 in this area
61 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Nelly Ruiz
Hallmark, REALTORS
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 949305
APN: 090019908
Ask me questions while you tour the home.