2425 N Bluff St Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $239,000 - $292,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,101
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2425 N Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $259,149, approximately $123 per square foot. 2425 N Bluff St is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, St. Peter Catholic School, and Kingdom Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,482 | $23,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,482 | $23,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,483 | $26,411 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,626 | $23,505 | $3,259 | $20,246 |
| 2021 | $1,624 | $26,411 | $3,259 | $23,152 |
| 2020 | $1,646 | $26,411 | $3,259 | $23,152 |
| 2019 | $1,593 | $26,411 | $3,259 | $23,152 |
| 2018 | $1,648 | $26,411 | $3,259 | $23,152 |
| 2017 | $1,465 | $26,411 | $3,259 | $23,152 |
| 2016 | $1,180 | $20,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,153 | $20,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $18,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map