S
Seller's Agent in 2016
Sara Williamson
Central Oklahoma Real Estate
Estimated Value: $253,808 - $260,000
Privacy fence with steel posts, Fully sodded yard. Energy efficient with tornado safety features. Estimated completion May.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Faulkner Brandon K | $174,500 | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/10/2016 06/10/16 | Sold | $174,404 | -0.1% | $112 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/25/2016 04/25/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/24/2016 02/24/16 | For Sale | $174,612 | -- | $112 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,750 | $23,335 | $4,277 | $19,058 |
| 2023 | $0 | $21,995 | $3,325 | $18,670 |
| 2022 | -- | $21,354 | $3,663 | $17,691 |
| 2021 | $0 | $20,733 | $3,945 | $16,788 |
| 2020 | $0 | $20,130 | $4,123 | $16,007 |
| 2019 | $2,556 | $20,240 | $3,883 | $16,357 |
| 2018 | $2,362 | $19,745 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,334 | $19,524 | $3,883 | $15,641 |
| 2016 | $22 | $180 | $180 | $0 |
| 2015 | $22 | $180 | $180 | $0 |
| 2014 | $23 | $180 | $180 | $0 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2016
Sara Williamson
Central Oklahoma Real Estate
B
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Brenda Woodard
LIME Realty
Ask me questions while you tour the home.