243 W 100 N Millville, UT 84326
Estimated Value: $464,000 - $979,193
Studio
--
Bath
1,316
Sq Ft
$521/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 243 W 100 N, Millville, UT 84326 and is currently estimated at $685,731, approximately $521 per square foot. 243 W 100 N is a home with nearby schools including Millville School, Spring Creek Middle School, and South Cache Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,975 | $295,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,047 | $266,675 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,149 | $266,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $22 | $493,220 | $224,100 | $269,120 |
| 2020 | $2,060 | $452,900 | $224,100 | $228,800 |
| 2019 | $1,862 | $407,279 | $224,100 | $183,179 |
| 2018 | $1,448 | $314,669 | $156,750 | $157,919 |
| 2017 | $1,404 | $125,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,425 | $125,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,425 | $125,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,347 | $121,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $120,615 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map