2436 E 10th St Unit 204 Tulsa, OK 74104
Kendall-Whittier NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $99,565 - $278,000
Studio
1
Bath
764
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2436 E 10th St Unit 204, Tulsa, OK 74104 and is currently estimated at $160,391, approximately $209 per square foot. 2436 E 10th St Unit 204 is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Kendall-Whittier Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Adventist Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $469 | $3,499 | $130 | $3,369 |
| 2024 | $423 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2023 | $423 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2022 | $444 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2021 | $440 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2020 | $434 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2019 | $457 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2018 | $458 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2017 | $457 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2016 | $447 | $3,333 | $352 | $2,981 |
| 2015 | $432 | $3,212 | $352 | $2,860 |
| 2014 | $428 | $3,212 | $352 | $2,860 |
Source: Public Records
Map