24430 Polansky Rd Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $137,129 - $222,000
Studio
--
Bath
264
Sq Ft
$668/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 24430 Polansky Rd, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $176,282, approximately $667 per square foot. 24430 Polansky Rd is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Siren Elementary School and Siren High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $728 | $78,700 | $25,900 | $52,800 |
| 2024 | $740 | $78,700 | $25,900 | $52,800 |
| 2023 | $588 | $78,700 | $25,900 | $52,800 |
| 2022 | $548 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2021 | $548 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2020 | $618 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2019 | $558 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2018 | $568 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2017 | $569 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2016 | $561 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2015 | $642 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
| 2013 | $719 | $46,200 | $15,600 | $30,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map