S
Landlord's Agent in 2016
Shane Denmark, Broker
HOMEMARKE
Estimated Value: $271,603 - $307,000
Charming home with fresh interior paint, new faux-wood tile and new carpeting. Lots of Natural Light. This home comes with bi-weekly lawn service.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Shane Denmark, Broker
HOMEMARKE License #3014625 Listed on: 06/10/2016
Last Renter's Agent
SHANE DENMARK
ATP REALTY, INC.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wang Kevin C | -- | Attorney | |
| Wang Kevin C | $113,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wang Kevin C | $108,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| 06/23/2016 06/23/16 | Rented | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/20/2016 06/20/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/10/2016 06/10/16 | For Rent | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,609 | $266,810 | $40,000 | $226,810 |
| 2024 | $3,789 | $263,007 | $40,000 | $223,007 |
| 2023 | $3,789 | $261,449 | $40,000 | $221,449 |
| 2022 | $3,371 | $238,320 | $25,000 | $213,320 |
| 2021 | $2,852 | $168,524 | $25,000 | $143,524 |
| 2020 | $2,738 | $165,052 | $25,000 | $140,052 |
| 2019 | $2,656 | $157,871 | $25,000 | $132,871 |
| 2018 | $2,400 | $151,176 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,246 | $138,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,091 | $124,054 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,048 | $118,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,718 | $105,707 | $0 | $0 |
S
Landlord's Agent in 2016
Shane Denmark, Broker
HOMEMARKE
S
Tenant's Agent in 2016
SHANE DENMARK
ATP REALTY, INC.
M
Tenant's Agent in 2016
M SHANE DENMARK
OCEAN BREEZE MANAGEMENT
Source: realMLS (Northeast Florida Multiple Listing Service)
MLS Number: 832459
APN: 41-05-25-008823-017-76
Ask me questions while you tour the home.