24514 E 720 Rd Wagoner, OK 74467
Estimated Value: $617,000 - $676,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,408
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 24514 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467 and is currently estimated at $646,500, approximately $189 per square foot. 24514 E 720 Rd is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Ellington Elementary School, William R. Teague Elementary School, and Wagoner Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,096 | $46,001 | $1,862 | $44,139 |
| 2024 | $4,033 | $44,661 | $1,808 | $42,853 |
Source: Public Records
Map