M
Seller's Agent in 2021
Mary Jane Zeller
Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Estimated Value: $377,010 - $434,000
Contract Pending
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mary Jane Zeller
Better Homes and Gardens R.E. License #20150235 Listed on: 01/19/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Mary Jane Zeller
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beck Jonathan D | $295,000 | Green Title & Escrow | |
| Bosiljevac David | $119,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Beck Jonathan D | $265,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/26/2021 03/26/21 | Sold | $295,000 | 0.0% | $192 / Sq Ft |
| 01/19/2021 01/19/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/19/2021 01/19/21 | For Sale | $295,000 | -- | $192 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,402 | $305,550 | $140,840 | $164,710 |
| 2024 | $7,977 | $305,550 | $140,840 | $164,710 |
| 2023 | $8,436 | $282,930 | $122,500 | $160,430 |
| 2022 | $8,461 | $274,039 | $128,625 | $145,414 |
| 2021 | $7,349 | $232,335 | $98,000 | $134,335 |
| 2020 | $1,165 | $213,946 | $91,140 | $122,806 |
| 2019 | $1,567 | $225,989 | $81,648 | $144,341 |
| 2018 | $1,276 | $209,249 | $75,600 | $133,649 |
| 2017 | $1,085 | $193,749 | $70,000 | $123,749 |
| 2016 | $1,204 | $193,749 | $70,000 | $123,749 |
| 2015 | $1,272 | $193,749 | $70,000 | $123,749 |
| 2014 | $1,746 | $193,749 | $70,000 | $123,749 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2021
Mary Jane Zeller
Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
Source: Great Plains Regional MLS
MLS Number: 22100769
APN: 130287121
Ask me questions while you tour the home.