2455 E Lost Ranch Trail Green Valley, AZ 85614
Estimated Value: $375,000 - $972,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,806
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2455 E Lost Ranch Trail, Green Valley, AZ 85614 and is currently estimated at $757,475, approximately $269 per square foot. 2455 E Lost Ranch Trail is a home with nearby schools including Continental Elementary School and Walden Grove High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2024
Sold by
Foraker William J and Fauber Beth A
Bought by
Foraker Fauber Living Trust and Foraker
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 2018
Sold by
Landmark Title Assurance Agency Of Arizo
Bought by
Foraker William J and Fauber Beth A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$453,100
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foraker Fauber Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Foraker William J | $627,427 | Title Security Agency Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |