249 210th Ave Comstock, WI 54826
Estimated Value: $113,857 - $466,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.69
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 249 210th Ave, Comstock, WI 54826 and is currently estimated at $339,619. 249 210th Ave is a home with nearby schools including Turtle Lake Elementary School and Turtle Lake High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $581 | $59,700 | $18,100 | $41,600 |
| 2024 | $527 | $59,700 | $18,100 | $41,600 |
| 2023 | $594 | $41,900 | $8,700 | $33,200 |
| 2022 | $550 | $41,900 | $8,700 | $33,200 |
| 2021 | $553 | $41,900 | $8,700 | $33,200 |
| 2020 | $593 | $41,900 | $8,700 | $33,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map