25 Adrienne Dr Old Bethpage, NY 11804
Estimated Value: $877,000 - $967,971
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$601/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25 Adrienne Dr, Old Bethpage, NY 11804 and is currently estimated at $922,486, approximately $600 per square foot. 25 Adrienne Dr is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Old Bethpage School, Plainview Old Bethpage Middle School, and Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $16,607 | $597 | $231 | $366 |
| 2024 | $5,073 | $622 | $241 | $381 |
| 2023 | $15,439 | $663 | $258 | $405 |
| 2022 | $13,972 | $654 | $255 | $399 |
| 2021 | $16,463 | $744 | $279 | $465 |
| 2020 | $16,409 | $860 | $651 | $209 |
| 2019 | $14,963 | $893 | $676 | $217 |
| 2018 | $14,603 | $893 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $8,631 | $893 | $676 | $217 |
| 2016 | $13,077 | $893 | $598 | $295 |
| 2015 | $4,233 | $943 | $631 | $312 |
| 2014 | $4,233 | $943 | $631 | $312 |
| 2013 | $4,129 | $1,010 | $676 | $334 |
Source: Public Records
Map