25 Jon Don Cir Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
Estimated Value: $437,413 - $622,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,900
Sq Ft
$288/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25 Jon Don Cir, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079 and is currently estimated at $547,603, approximately $288 per square foot. 25 Jon Don Cir is a home with nearby schools including Camdenton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2007
Bought by
Molinaro Mathew Gene and Molinaro Grac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Molinaro Mathew Gene | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $873 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $876 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $875 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $859 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $799 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $804 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $804 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $805 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $803 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $786 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $777 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $786 | $18,870 | $0 | $0 |