25 Madison Dr Naples, FL 34110
Estimated Value: $665,564 - $821,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,852
Sq Ft
$406/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25 Madison Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $752,641, approximately $406 per square foot. 25 Madison Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2005
Sold by
Pirrone Elizabeth R and Pirrone Angelo
Bought by
Pirrone Angelo and Pirrone Elizabeth R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Outstanding Balance
$61,514
Interest Rate
5.48%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Estimated Equity
$691,127
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2001
Sold by
Willets James B and Willets Sondra B
Bought by
Pirrone Elizabeth R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Interest Rate
6.54%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2000
Sold by
Madison Dev Corp
Bought by
Willets James B and Willets Sondra B
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |