25 N Arch St Dellroy, OH 44620
Estimated Value: $111,052 - $187,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,426
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25 N Arch St, Dellroy, OH 44620 and is currently estimated at $144,263, approximately $101 per square foot. 25 N Arch St is a home with nearby schools including Carrollton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Graham Amy L | $25,038 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $843 | $24,460 | $2,700 | $21,760 |
| 2023 | $837 | $24,460 | $2,700 | $21,760 |
| 2022 | $830 | $20,310 | $2,250 | $18,060 |
| 2021 | $714 | $20,310 | $2,250 | $18,060 |
| 2020 | $679 | $20,310 | $2,250 | $18,060 |
| 2019 | $691 | $20,311 | $2,247 | $18,064 |
| 2018 | $655 | $18,380 | $2,450 | $15,930 |
| 2017 | $655 | $18,380 | $2,450 | $15,930 |
| 2016 | $650 | $16,870 | $2,250 | $14,620 |
| 2015 | $608 | $16,870 | $2,250 | $14,620 |
| 2014 | $608 | $16,870 | $2,250 | $14,620 |
| 2013 | $604 | $16,870 | $2,250 | $14,620 |
Source: Public Records
Map