NOT LISTED FOR SALE

25 Wise Rd Dunn, NC 28334

2 Beds
1 Bath
819 Sq Ft
0.7 Acres Lot

Sale Details

Date Sold: October 9, 2023

Last sale price $70,000 $85 Per Sq Ft

About This Home

Handyman Special! Huge Lot! Great opportunity near I 95 South.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
12/18/2023 12/18/23 Off Market $70,000 -- --
10/09/2023 10/09/23 Sold $70,000 -6.7% $85 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
09/20/2023 09/20/23 Pending -- -- --
09/11/2023 09/11/23 For Sale $75,000 -- $92 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.