25001 E 110th St S Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Estimated Value: $212,557 - $254,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,568
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25001 E 110th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014 and is currently estimated at $231,389, approximately $147 per square foot. 25001 E 110th St S is a home located in Wagoner County with nearby schools including Rosewood Elementary School, Ernest Childers Middle School, and Broken Arrow Freshman Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2024
Sold by
Kiska Kelly Ranae and Kiska John
Bought by
Kiska Kelly and Kiska John
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kiska Kelly | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kiska Kelly | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kiska Kelly | $13,333 | None Listed On Document | |
| Kiska Kelly | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,220 | $13,238 | $2,751 | $10,487 |
| 2024 | $1,171 | $12,853 | $2,671 | $10,182 |
| 2023 | $1,134 | $12,479 | $2,629 | $9,850 |
| 2022 | $1,103 | $12,115 | $2,579 | $9,536 |
| 2021 | $1,074 | $11,762 | $2,504 | $9,258 |
| 2020 | $1,062 | $11,419 | $2,422 | $8,997 |
| 2019 | $1,040 | $11,087 | $2,308 | $8,779 |
| 2018 | $989 | $10,764 | $2,184 | $8,580 |
| 2017 | $956 | $10,451 | $2,057 | $8,394 |
| 2016 | $923 | $10,146 | $1,938 | $8,208 |
| 2015 | $882 | $9,851 | $1,817 | $8,034 |
| 2014 | $865 | $9,564 | $1,680 | $7,884 |
Source: Public Records
Map