Seller's Agent in 2019
Sarah Brennan
RE/MAX
(580) 278-4330
362 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $320,875 - $357,000
One Time Show & Sell Cash Sale, 2369 sq ft mol per OK Assessor, No Concessions pd by seller for buyer.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| John And Karen Redelsperger Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Redelsperger John | $267,500 | Apex Title & Closing Svcs | |
| Kruska Jarret D Trust Et | -- | -- | |
| Kruska Jarrett | $240,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Kruska Jarrett | $48,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/01/2019 07/01/19 | Sold | $267,500 | 0.0% | $113 / Sq Ft |
| 07/01/2019 07/01/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/18/2019 05/18/19 | For Sale | $267,500 | -- | $113 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,575 | $34,113 | $3,125 | $30,988 |
| 2024 | $3,494 | $34,113 | $3,125 | $30,988 |
| 2023 | $3,495 | $34,113 | $3,125 | $30,988 |
| 2022 | $3,484 | $33,574 | $3,125 | $30,449 |
| 2021 | $3,360 | $32,596 | $3,125 | $29,471 |
| 2020 | $3,502 | $33,166 | $3,125 | $30,041 |
| 2019 | $3,312 | $32,829 | $2,821 | $30,008 |
| 2018 | $3,206 | $31,873 | $3,113 | $28,760 |
| 2017 | $3,095 | $30,945 | $3,125 | $27,820 |
| 2016 | $2,950 | $30,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,843 | $30,086 | $3,125 | $26,961 |
| 2014 | $2,758 | $29,210 | $3,125 | $26,085 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Sarah Brennan
RE/MAX
(580) 278-4330
362 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Oklahoma Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 20190920
APN: 2743-00-001-004-0-004-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.