Seller's Agent in 2020
Ben Goldstein
LENNAR REALTY
(844) 277-5790
824 in this area
9,594 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $504,000 - $532,000
MOVE IN READY!!!! NEW CONSTRUCTION !!! The two-story Pennsylvania 2017 floor plan is perfect for the family of any size, featuring an open-concept design and an abundance of natural lighting. A spacious loft on the second floor keeps the family connected, while a single bedroom on the first floor is perfect for extended family or overnight guests. Interior photos disclosed are different from the actual model being built.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leaderess Llc | $520,000 | Luxe Title Services | |
| Mcconkey John M | $370,000 | Calatlantic Title Inc | |
| Mark W Mcconkey Trust | $370,000 | Calatlantic Title | |
| Rosas Edwin | -- | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/02/2020 09/02/20 | Sold | $369,990 | 0.0% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 07/17/2020 07/17/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/16/2020 07/16/20 | Price Changed | $369,990 | -1.5% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 07/14/2020 07/14/20 | Price Changed | $375,490 | +0.1% | $149 / Sq Ft |
| 07/11/2020 07/11/20 | Price Changed | $374,990 | -0.1% | $148 / Sq Ft |
| 07/08/2020 07/08/20 | Price Changed | $375,490 | +0.1% | $149 / Sq Ft |
| 06/25/2020 06/25/20 | Price Changed | $374,990 | +2.7% | $148 / Sq Ft |
| 06/19/2020 06/19/20 | Price Changed | $364,990 | -1.1% | $144 / Sq Ft |
| 06/05/2020 06/05/20 | Price Changed | $368,990 | -0.1% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 05/14/2020 05/14/20 | For Sale | $369,340 | -- | $146 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $7,771 | $503,563 | $65,246 | $438,317 |
| 2025 | $7,771 | $503,563 | $65,246 | $438,317 |
| 2024 | $7,771 | $525,722 | $62,144 | $463,578 |
| 2023 | $6,943 | $459,128 | $47,162 | $411,966 |
| 2022 | $5,370 | $330,276 | $39,374 | $290,902 |
| 2021 | $5,130 | $310,514 | $35,699 | $274,815 |
| 2020 | $335 | $32,399 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $209 | $12,960 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Ben Goldstein
LENNAR REALTY
(844) 277-5790
824 in this area
9,594 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Lisa Essek
SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
(813) 325-0048
1 in this area
21 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: T3242346
APN: 33-26-19-0160-00000-0180
Ask me questions while you tour the home.