2510 E Joshua Ln Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Greenlaw Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $362,406 - $439,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
82
Sq Ft
$4,873/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2510 E Joshua Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $399,602, approximately $4,873 per square foot. 2510 E Joshua Ln is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Thomas Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,620 | $29,629 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,620 | $29,800 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,558 | $23,834 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,463 | $18,972 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,422 | $17,838 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,383 | $17,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,356 | $16,598 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,319 | $15,379 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,241 | $13,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,264 | $13,208 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,260 | $13,458 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map