Seller's Agent in 2019
Silvia Cuellar
Vylla Home
(918) 327-2353
91 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $225,000
Beautiful home built in 2015. Located in Broken Arrow and has great energy efficiency.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sundaram Venkateswaran And Subliashini Sundar | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Sundaram Subhashini | $170,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Rei Nation Llc | $138,000 | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Sundaram Subhashini | $114,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/20/2019 05/20/19 | Sold | $138,000 | -4.8% | $110 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/03/2019 04/03/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/03/2019 04/03/19 | For Sale | $145,000 | +5.6% | $115 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/30/2015 04/30/15 | Sold | $137,308 | 0.0% | $111 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/04/2015 03/04/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/04/2015 03/04/15 | For Sale | $137,308 | -- | $111 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,203 | $22,086 | $4,541 | $17,545 |
| 2024 | $2,078 | $21,035 | $4,325 | $16,710 |
| 2023 | $1,979 | $20,033 | $4,191 | $15,842 |
| 2022 | $1,894 | $19,080 | $4,029 | $15,051 |
| 2021 | $1,813 | $18,171 | $3,696 | $14,475 |
| 2020 | $1,787 | $17,543 | $3,696 | $13,847 |
| 2019 | $1,490 | $15,448 | $3,696 | $11,752 |
| 2018 | $1,478 | $15,590 | $3,696 | $11,894 |
| 2017 | $1,445 | $15,283 | $3,696 | $11,587 |
| 2016 | $1,397 | $14,838 | $3,696 | $11,142 |
| 2015 | -- | $6 | $6 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Silvia Cuellar
Vylla Home
(918) 327-2353
91 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Lisa Mullins
Mullins Team Realty Group
(918) 557-6365
2 in this area
144 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2015
Monte Allison
Allison & Associates, REALTORS
(918) 852-1094
11 in this area
37 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1911993
APN: 730086007
Ask me questions while you tour the home.