Estimated Value: $331,000 - $384,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,122
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2527 Sweet Harmony Ln Unit 224-E, Union, KY 41091 and is currently estimated at $366,790, approximately $326 per square foot. 2527 Sweet Harmony Ln Unit 224-E is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Erpenbeck Elementary School, Ockerman Middle School, and Larry A. Ryle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2025
Sold by
Keller Daniel T and Keller Dan
Bought by
Daniel T Keller And Teresa J Keller Trust and Keller
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2023
Sold by
Rodriguez Samuel and Rodriguez Ivelisse
Bought by
Keller Daniel T and Kelly Teresa Jean
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2017
Sold by
Dress Co
Bought by
Rodriguez Samuel and Santana Rodriguez Ivelisse
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$249,900
Interest Rate
4.08%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel T Keller And Teresa J Keller Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Keller Daniel T | $353,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Keller Daniel T | $353,000 | Lawyers Title | |