253 Laurel Hollow Dr Unit 87 Nokomis, FL 34275
Estimated Value: $343,922 - $439,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,837
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 253 Laurel Hollow Dr Unit 87, Nokomis, FL 34275 and is currently estimated at $392,231, approximately $213 per square foot. 253 Laurel Hollow Dr Unit 87 is a home located in Sarasota County with nearby schools including Laurel Nokomis School, Venice High School, and European Academy Of Early Education.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2016
Sold by
Wyngaard John
Bought by
Wyngaard Dandra J and Sardra Wyngaard Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2016
Sold by
Wyngaard John
Bought by
Wyngaard Sandra J and Sandra Jean Wyngaard Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2016
Bought by
Sandra Jean Wyngaard Revocable
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2010
Sold by
Wyngaard John and Wyngaard Sandra
Bought by
Wyngaard John and Wyngaard Sandra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2003
Sold by
Gineris Patricia A and Gineris William G
Bought by
Wyngaard John and Wyngaard Sandra
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wyngaard Dandra J | -- | None Available | |
| Wyngaard Sandra J | -- | None Available | |
| Sandra Jean Wyngaard Revocable | $100 | -- | |
| Wyngaard John | -- | Attorney | |